1. kolo 06.09.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0101 | Rakvice | Velké Pavlovice | 07.09. 13:30 | NE | |
H1A0102 | Lanžhot | Kostice | 06.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0104 | Hrušky/Mor. N.V. A | Mor. N.V./Hrušky B | 06.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0105 | Lednice | Zaječí | 07.09. 10:00 | NE | |
2. kolo 13.09.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0201 | Velké Pavlovice | Zaječí | 13.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0202 | Mor. N.V./Hrušky B | Lednice | 13.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0203 | Charvátská N.V. | Hrušky/Mor. N.V. A | 13.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0205 | Rakvice | Lanžhot | 14.09. 13:30 | NE | |
9. kolo 19.09.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0901 | Lednice | Velké Pavlovice | 18.09. 17:00 | ČT | |
H1A0902 | Zaječí | Hrušky/Mor. N.V. A | 19.09. 13:00 | PÁ | |
H1A0904 | Charvátská N.V. | Lanžhot | 19.09. 13:00 | PÁ | |
H1A0905 | Kostice | Rakvice | 19.09. 13:00 | PÁ | |
3. kolo 20.09.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0301 | Lanžhot | Velké Pavlovice | 20.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0303 | Hrušky/Mor. N.V. A | Kostice | 20.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0304 | Lednice | Charvátská N.V. | 20.09. 10:00 | SO | |
H1A0305 | Zaječí | Mor. N.V./Hrušky B | 20.09. 13:00 | SO | |
4. kolo 27.09.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0401 | Velké Pavlovice | Mor. N.V./Hrušky B | 27.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0402 | Charvátská N.V. | Zaječí | 27.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0403 | Kostice | Lednice | 27.09. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0404 | Rakvice | Hrušky/Mor. N.V. A | 28.09. 13:30 | NE | |
5. kolo 04.10.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0502 | Hrušky/Mor. N.V. A | Lanžhot | 04.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0503 | Lednice | Rakvice | 04.10. 10:00 | SO | |
H1A0504 | Zaječí | Kostice | 04.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0505 | Mor. N.V./Hrušky B | Charvátská N.V. | 04.10. 13:00 | SO | |
6. kolo 11.10.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0601 | Velké Pavlovice | Charvátská N.V. | 11.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0602 | Kostice | Mor. N.V./Hrušky B | 11.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0603 | Rakvice | Zaječí | 12.10. 13:30 | NE | |
H1A0604 | Lanžhot | Lednice | 11.10. 13:00 | SO | |
7. kolo 18.10.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0701 | Hrušky/Mor. N.V. A | Velké Pavlovice | 18.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0703 | Zaječí | Lanžhot | 18.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0704 | Mor. N.V./Hrušky B | Rakvice | 18.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0705 | Charvátská N.V. | Kostice | 18.10. 13:00 | SO | |
8. kolo 25.10.2014 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
H1A0801 | Velké Pavlovice | Kostice | 25.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0802 | Rakvice | Charvátská N.V. | 26.10. 13:30 | NE | |
H1A0803 | Lanžhot | Mor. N.V./Hrušky B | 25.10. 13:00 | SO | |
H1A0805 | Hrušky/Mor. N.V. A | Lednice | 25.10. 13:00 | SO | |
—————